Tallinna Liiga 2023-24 Individuaalne kokku
01.-02. aprill 2024
Nimi Võistkond Kokku Mänge Kesk.
1 Kert Truus xXx 14659 65 225.52
2 Joosep Talviste BowlerZ 1039 5 207.80
3 Marek Tammsoo Õnnejunnid 13340 65 205.23
4 Karl Martin Veiderpass xXx 14338 70 204.83
5 Robin Miklas Võitlejad 10204 50 204.08
6 Carl Kinnunen Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 1020 5 204.00
7 Lauri Raadik BowlerZ 12232 60 203.87
8 Taavi Allsalu BowlerZ 14129 70 201.84
9 Maarek Lee Konnasilmad 6051 30 201.70
10 Raul Beekmann Jänku & Onud 11059 55 201.07
11 Raili Vaarpuu Paharetid 995 5 199.00
12 Jaanek Talisainen Qwerty 988 5 197.60
13 Jaare Pentus Õnnejunnid 5919 30 197.30
14 Kermo Porovardja Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 10806 55 196.47
14 Kert Isakar Võitlejad 8609 44 195.66
16 Kaarel Jaanimägi BowlerZ 11684 60 194.73
17 Martin Ruuto Qwerty 1941 10 194.10
18 Priit Alep Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 969 5 193.80
19 Gabriel Veide Õnnejunnid 12570 65 193.38
20 Meelis Malva Õnnejunnid 8638 45 191.96
21 Tarmo Kast Konnasilmad 12364 65 190.22
22 Kauri Vendelin Lucky Strike 8502 45 188.93
23 Siim Henrik Saar Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 10367 55 188.49
24 Alari Alviste NoName 13186 70 188.37
25 Heikki Haljasmets Lohed 13173 70 188.19
26 Margo Meenisk Jänku & Onud 12087 65 185.95
27 Anti Kree Janer 9162 50 183.24
28 Aare Noormaa Jänku & Onud 10977 60 182.95
29 Villu Kahar Qwerty 11827 65 181.95
30 Simo Kree Janer 8126 45 180.58
31 Andrus Illenzeer J.A.M. 12584 70 179.77
32 Ivar Tambre Qwerty 9883 55 179.69
33 Lauri Isakar Konnasilmad 7183 40 179.58
34 Arvo Viiderfeld Seeniorid 8959 50 179.18
35 Aire Saarm Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 890 5 178.00
36 Mart Rõuk M-TEH 12430 70 177.57
37 Rauno Rand J.A.M. 1766 10 176.60
38 Aivar Leinemann Jänku & Onud 1766 10 176.60
39 Sulev Pärn Konnasilmad 3530 20 176.50
40 Kristjan Leisner xXx 12335 70 176.21
41 Kaisa-Ly Lee Võitlejad 8801 50 176.02
42 Gunnar Saar Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 9633 55 175.15
43 Kristofer Saarm Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 1751 10 175.10
44 Harri Ruttas NoName 11346 65 174.55
45 Toomas Aavisto Lucky Strike 10417 60 173.62
46 Rainer Rehe Lucky Strike 12062 70 172.31
47 Väino Tomingas Seeniorid 9473 55 172.24
48 Ragnar Orgus Janer 5150 30 171.67
49 Toomas Vellemäe NoName 11140 65 171.38
50 Erik Papstel Janer 5955 35 170.14
51 Rene Lõiveke Võitlejad 8496 50 169.92
52 Helar Tulp NoName 849 5 169.80
53 Peeter Käsper Konnasilmad 9333 55 169.69
54 Kalle Rannula 3R-i 6675 40 166.88
55 Erki Vatsel M-TEH 11601 70 165.73
56 Jaanus Malm Janer 6595 40 164.88
57 Tannar Talusaar M-TEH 11517 70 164.53
58 Taavi Tammik Kärgpõrke pundar 11392 70 162.74
59 Hannele Hagen Kärgpõrke pundar 10558 65 162.43
60 Raimo Tammel 3R-i 10520 65 161.85
61 Urmas Jürivete Seeniorid 6471 40 161.78
62 Elise Marii Saar Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 805 5 161.00
63 Jane Iivonen Paharetid 10432 65 160.49
64 Kris Tambre Qwerty 11139 70 159.13
65 Erkko Eigo Lohed 11128 70 158.97
66 Sigrid Reiman Paharetid 10266 65 157.94
67 Märt Õigus J.A.M. 10194 65 156.83
68 Triin Nargla Datel 10820 70 154.57
69 Kari Rosendahl 3R-i 4631 30 154.37
70 Raul Koppel 3R-i 10795 70 154.21
71 Kirsika Loid Hullud Jõmmid 9963 65 153.28
72 Isabella Eigo Lohed 8429 55 153.25
73 Taivo Denks Kärgpõrke pundar 10716 70 153.09
74 Lauri Lerch Hullud Jõmmid 10656 70 152.23
75 Jüri Jasska J.A.M. 9048 60 150.80
76 Aivo Oja Seeniorid 8148 55 148.15
77 Ede Miklas Võitlejad 734 5 146.80
78 Kerli Lerch Hullud Jõmmid 10261 70 146.59
79 Victoria Iivonen Paharetid 10047 70 143.53
80 Veikko Danilas Datel 9836 70 140.51
81 Siima Tiitus Datel 9807 70 140.10
82 Laura Porovardja Umbtänava Kunn & Sons 1348 10 134.80
83 Ardo Nael Kärgpõrke pundar 649 5 129.80
84 Jaak Peterson Hullud Jõmmid 638 5 127.60