Firmaliiga 2020 sügis |
Individuaalsed tulemused MEHED 200+ |
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Kuupäev |
Võistkond |
Tulemus |
Lembit Ehtla |
08.dets |
Baltic Forest Products |
257 |
Rainer Rehe |
13.okt |
Baltic Forest Products |
249 |
Helar Tulp |
29.sept |
AMB |
246 |
Margus Oks |
08.dets |
Maleko |
243 |
Raido Tsepurko |
10.nov |
Keskkonnateenused |
236 |
Riho Sokko |
08.dets |
Vensen |
235 |
Aare Noormaa |
13.okt |
Maleko |
234 |
Ain Kivirand |
10.nov |
Maleko |
234 |
Villu Kahar |
08.dets |
G4S 1 |
233 |
Toomas Aavisto |
10.nov |
Baltic Forest Products |
232 |
Väino Nurms |
24.nov |
PK WICIA |
224 |
Andrias Heinlaid |
12.okt |
Datel |
223 |
Tõnu Põldmäe |
08.dets |
Clik |
222 |
Karmo Sõlg |
13.okt |
Suusad.ee/Thuleshop |
220 |
Silver Kingissepp |
24.nov |
PK WICIA |
216 |
Mart Rõuk |
29.sept |
IPTE Automation |
213 |
Ardo Nael |
10.nov |
Plaat Detail |
211 |
Villem Vannas |
27.okt |
Datel |
211 |
Kristo Rääk |
26.okt |
Peri |
210 |
Riho Adermann |
26.okt |
Coop Pank M |
210 |
Egert Kalda |
07.dets |
Danival MW |
210 |
Jüri Naumov |
24.nov |
Clik |
209 |
Olavi Loo |
28.sept |
Hell Hunt |
209 |
Indrek Pukk |
29.sept |
G4S 2 |
207 |
Aleksandr Puhasorg |
27.okt |
Tallinna Sadam |
206 |
Mihkel Kangust |
26.okt |
Vensen |
205 |
Allan Kibin |
24.nov |
Diamondtec |
204 |
Kaido Kalamets |
10.nov |
G4S 1 |
202 |
Taavi Tammik |
24.nov |
Plaat Detail |
202 |
Karl-Lauri Lõbus |
27.okt |
Diamondtec |
200 |
Martin Rammo |
13.okt |
Arras/Dreamfire |
200 |
Kris Tambre |
07.dets |
Altia |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individuaalsed
tulemused NAISED 150+ |
Nimi |
Kuupäev |
Võistkond |
Tulemus |
Oksana Tihhomirova |
27.okt |
Narva Kutseliit |
222 |
Irina Cherednikova |
13.okt |
Narva Kutseliit |
203 |
Sigrid Reiman |
07.dets |
AMB |
202 |
Jane Iivonen |
10.nov |
Terminal Team Eesti |
201 |
Kaire Roosipuu |
27.okt |
Softrend |
198 |
Mirje Rõtik |
10.nov |
Imatra Elekter |
190 |
Triin Nargla |
13.okt |
Datel X |
190 |
Victoria Iivonen |
28.sept |
Terminal Team Eesti |
190 |
Anastassia Gorskova |
13.okt |
Narva Kutseliit |
188 |
Kerli Lerch |
29.sept |
Kivikoda |
188 |
Epp Leht |
26.okt |
Ehitus5ECO |
180 |
Erlin Tähka |
29.sept |
Softrend |
180 |
Kelly Kopp |
27.okt |
AMB |
180 |
Helen Haas |
13.okt |
AMB |
177 |
An˛ela Zotova |
08.dets |
Narva Kutseliit |
175 |
Merike Põldmäe |
27.okt |
Clik |
173 |
Hedi Stenman |
10.nov |
RIKikad 1 |
172 |
Marianne Heier |
12.okt |
Majandusarvestuse Keskus |
171 |
Kristel Ojamaa |
27.okt |
Datel |
170 |
Aiki Raudsepp |
07.dets |
Altia |
169 |
Triin Fomenko |
09.nov |
Eesti Energia |
169 |
Janne Mikkiver |
09.nov |
Datel N+ |
165 |
Taimo Laanela |
10.nov |
Rondek |
159 |
Katrin Ruusalep |
07.dets |
Eesti Energia |
155 |
Virge Kõosalu |
12.okt |
RIKikad 3 |
153 |
Heli Riipinen |
23.nov |
Coop Pank X |
152 |
Diane Parmas |
26.okt |
ADM Interactive |
151 |
Madli Mirme |
28.sept |
Datel N+ |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Võistkondlikud
tulemused 500+ |
|
|
Võsitkond |
Kuup. |
Summa |
|
Baltic Forest Products |
08.dets |
638 |
|
Maleko |
08.dets |
613 |
|
Clik |
10.nov |
583 |
|
G4S 1 |
08.dets |
569 |
|
PK WICIA |
08.dets |
556 |
|
Keskkonnateenused |
10.nov |
553 |
|
Terminal Team Eesti |
28.sept |
551 |
|
Datel |
12.okt |
547 |
|
Diamondtec |
24.nov |
547 |
|
Narva Kutseliit |
13.okt |
546 |
|
Arras/Dreamfire |
08.dets |
546 |
|
Danival MW |
07.dets |
529 |
|
Plaat Detail |
24.nov |
524 |
|
Hell Hunt |
28.sept |
523 |
|
Coop Pank M |
23.nov |
521 |
|
Ehitus5ECO |
26.okt |
513 |
|
Tallinna Sadam |
29.sept |
511 |
|
Vensen |
08.dets |
509 |
|
LM Ehitus |
09.nov |
508 |
|
IPTE Automation |
24.nov |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NB! Tulemused ilma
Hkp'ta |
|
|
|
|
|
|