Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Lembit Ehtla Baltic Forest Products 0 232 197 257 686 686 228,67 228,67
2. Margus Oks Maleko 42 220 243 170 633 675 211,00 225,00
3. Kris Tambre Altia Eesti 120 200 123 188 511 631 170,33 210,33
4. Villu Kahar G4S 1 54 154 183 233 570 624 190,00 208,00
5. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 42 222 196 162 580 622 193,33 207,33
6. Riho Sokko Vensen 90 235 155 142 532 622 177,33 207,33
7. Andres Viidik Arras/Dreamfire 93 160 187 173 520 613 173,33 204,33
8. Egert Kalda Danival MW 87 143 210 168 521 608 173,67 202,67
9. Sebastian Kraas Ehitus5ECO 120 188 165 134 487 607 162,33 202,33
10. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 120 145 164 177 486 606 162,00 202,00
11. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 87 191 156 168 515 602 171,67 200,67
12. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank M 54 175 168 197 540 594 180,00 198,00
13. Aare Noormaa Maleko 6 215 196 176 587 593 195,67 197,67
14. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 63 192 163 171 526 589 175,33 196,33
15 Holger Hajanen Hell Hunt 120 153 154 159 466 586 155,33 195,33
15 Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 119 185 162 466 586 155,33 195,33
17. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 120 135 139 189 463 583 154,33 194,33
18. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 99 177 158 147 482 581 160,67 193,67
19. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 90 193 161 133 487 577 162,33 192,33
20. Janek Engman Softrend 108 146 158 165 469 577 156,33 192,33
21. Valmar Moritz Bondora 114 159 135 169 463 577 154,33 192,33
22. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 111 143 141 179 463 574 154,33 191,33
23. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 159 179 116 454 574 151,33 191,33
24. Maitis Märss Demek CNC 96 155 162 154 471 567 157,00 189,00
25. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 51 170 150 195 515 566 171,67 188,67
26. Ago Sepp Imatra Elekter 84 161 170 150 481 565 160,33 188,33
27. Riiljo Edur Ferresto Laser 120 150 130 165 445 565 148,33 188,33
28. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 90 187 133 154 474 564 158,00 188,00
29. Jüri Naumov Clik 66 182 122 192 496 562 165,33 187,33
30. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 63 173 177 148 498 561 166,00 187,00
31. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 120 123 157 160 440 560 146,67 186,67
32. Kaido Kivilo Datel X 99 130 151 175 456 555 152,00 185,00
33. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 33 140 143 235 518 551 172,67 183,67
34. Mihkel Kangust Vensen 120 159 146 125 430 550 143,33 183,33
35 Mihkel Kirss Terminal Team Eesti 120 152 138 139 429 549 143,00 183,00
35 Madis Tealane Ferresto Laser 120 116 136 177 429 549 143,00 183,00
37. Ott Põldmäe Clik 60 179 170 139 488 548 162,67 182,67
38. Paavo Ladvik Ehitus5ECO 84 149 135 179 463 547 154,33 182,33
39. Carlo Rebane Arras/Dreamfire 96 129 163 158 450 546 150,00 182,00
40. Ain Kivirand Maleko 45 178 163 159 500 545 166,67 181,67
41. Martin Rammo Arras/Dreamfire 75 157 196 117 470 545 156,67 181,67
42. Raido Tsepurko Keskkonnateenused 78 127 189 149 465 543 155,00 181,00
43. Andres Roosipuu Imatra Elekter 102 147 149 144 440 542 146,67 180,67
44. Sven Hajanen Hell Hunt 120 146 129 146 421 541 140,33 180,33
45. Kaido Kalamets G4S 1 66 137 139 198 474 540 158,00 180,00
46. Aivar Võsa Keskkonnateenused 120 143 105 172 420 540 140,00 180,00
47. Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 142 138 139 419 539 139,67 179,67
48. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank X 117 132 106 183 421 538 140,33 179,33
49. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank M 120 98 140 180 418 538 139,33 179,33
50. Rainer Rehe Baltic Forest Products 18 168 192 158 518 536 172,67 178,67
51. Helar Tulp AMB 72 193 134 136 463 535 154,33 178,33
52. Margus Teder Keskkonnateenused 117 158 124 136 418 535 139,33 178,33
53. Kalev Kriis Danival MW 120 121 175 119 415 535 138,33 178,33
54. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 81 144 136 163 443 524 147,67 174,67
55. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 96 158 111 159 428 524 142,67 174,67
56. Raimond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 121 168 115 404 524 134,67 174,67
57. Indrek Liivja Danival MW 120 127 144 132 403 523 134,33 174,33
58. Toomas Aavisto Baltic Forest Products 6 155 138 223 516 522 172,00 174,00
59. Jüri Siitan Rondek 87 135 153 147 435 522 145,00 174,00
60. Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 140 122 138 400 520 133,33 173,33
61. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 90 161 134 129 424 514 141,33 171,33
62. Olavi Loo Hell Hunt 102 147 132 133 412 514 137,33 171,33
63. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 102 152 113 144 409 511 136,33 170,33
64. Margus Tirp Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 120 140 131 391 511 130,33 170,33
65. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 69 143 129 169 441 510 147,00 170,00
66. Kristo Rääk Peri 78 174 132 125 431 509 143,67 169,67
67. Rene Lehiste RIKikad 1 120 148 119 119 386 506 128,67 168,67
68. Raivo Vesiaid Peri 87 143 136 139 418 505 139,33 168,33
69. Demis Jõgi Keila Vesi 120 107 102 175 384 504 128,00 168,00
70. Alari Verev Coop Pank X 120 91 148 142 381 501 127,00 167,00
71. Silver-Harles Haljand Softrend 108 167 112 112 391 499 130,33 166,33
72. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 87 132 119 157 408 495 136,00 165,00
73. Priit Tamm RIKikad 2 120 107 125 143 375 495 125,00 165,00
74. Karmo Sõlg Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 84 135 136 138 409 493 136,33 164,33
75. Tauno Erlenhein Altia Eesti 120 116 133 122 371 491 123,67 163,67
76. Riho Adermann Coop Pank M 72 140 166 112 418 490 139,33 163,33
77. Tiit Roots Peri 120 111 116 143 370 490 123,33 163,33
78. Kaspar Lõhmus Keila Vesi 120 112 112 145 369 489 123,00 163,00
79. Peeter Nooni Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 141 115 112 368 488 122,67 162,67
80. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 99 140 140 106 386 485 128,67 161,67
81. Aleksandr Beloussov RIKikad 1 120 113 129 123 365 485 121,67 161,67
82. Indrek Pukk G4S 2 99 143 142 100 385 484 128,33 161,33
83. Risto Heapost Datel X 108 93 158 125 376 484 125,33 161,33
84. Kalmer Päts RIKikad 2 120 122 101 141 364 484 121,33 161,33
85. Ardo Nael Plaat Detail 60 131 166 122 419 479 139,67 159,67
86 Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 117 121 118 356 476 118,67 158,67
86 Ülo Sõstra RIKikad 3 120 117 90 149 356 476 118,67 158,67
88. Villem Vannas Datel 63 158 126 126 410 473 136,67 157,67
89 Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 107 127 116 350 470 116,67 156,67
89 Reio Aavik ADM Interactive 120 90 121 139 350 470 116,67 156,67
91. Mihkel Noot Bondora 120 122 95 127 344 464 114,67 154,67
92. Rauno Edur Ferresto Laser 120 101 124 117 342 462 114,00 154,00
93. Andre Silmberg RIKikad 2 120 112 104 125 341 461 113,67 153,67
94. Dmitri Zvjagintsev Vensen 120 115 86 137 338 458 112,67 152,67
95. Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 122 94 119 335 455 111,67 151,67
96. Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 120 134 101 93 328 448 109,33 149,33
97. Kristjan Metsis Demek CNC 120 98 107 112 317 437 105,67 145,67
98. Rainis Griezans Plaat Detail 60 104 121 225 285 112,50 142,50
99. Partha Sarathi Kar Datel N+ 120 80 98 121 299 419 99,67 139,67
100 Puuduja Rikikad3 RIKikad 3 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
100 Puuduja ADM ADM Interactive 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
100 Puuduja Demec Demek CNC 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
100 Puuduja Bondora 6 Bondora 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
100 Puuduja Ehitus5ECO Ehitus5ECO 0 130 130 260 260 130,00 130,00

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Sigrid Reiman AMB 99 177 202 157 536 635 178,67 211,67
2. Aiki Raudsepp Altia Eesti 144 137 169 139 445 589 148,33 196,33
3. Jane Iivonen Terminal Team Eesti 96 176 152 158 486 582 162,00 194,00
4. An┼żela Zotova Narva Kutseliit 138 175 131 136 442 580 147,33 193,33
5. Irina Cherednikova Narva Kutseliit 102 139 153 179 471 573 157,00 191,00
6 Taimi Laanela Rondek 144 153 148 127 428 572 142,67 190,67
6 Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 144 147 134 147 428 572 142,67 190,67
8. Triin Nargla Datel X 120 178 126 145 449 569 149,67 189,67
9. Anastassia Gorskova Narva Kutseliit 111 162 147 133 442 553 147,33 184,33
10. Victoria Iivonen Terminal Team Eesti 123 137 147 134 418 541 139,33 180,33
11. Mirje Rõtik Imatra Elekter 132 117 160 124 401 533 133,67 177,67
12. Hedi Stenman RIKikad 1 144 121 167 101 389 533 129,67 177,67
13. Katrin Ruusalep Eesti Energia 144 104 123 155 382 526 127,33 175,33
14. Kaire Roosipuu Softrend 144 132 131 115 378 522 126,00 174,00
15. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 132 148 115 124 387 519 129,00 173,00
16. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank X 144 114 134 121 369 513 123,00 171,00
17. Janne Mikkiver Datel N+ 144 133 115 115 363 507 121,00 169,00
18. Margit Paulus Eesti Energia 144 126 108 110 344 488 114,67 162,67
19. Diane Parmas ADM Interactive 144 110 114 118 342 486 114,00 162,00
20. Eve Agur RIKikad 3 144 96 111 126 333 477 111,00 159,00
21. Helen Haas AMB 144 108 116 93 317 461 105,67 153,67
22. Carina Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 74 147 92 313 457 104,33 152,33
23. Anny Miilberg Eesti Energia 144 108 114 82 304 448 101,33 149,33
24. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 107 107 89 303 447 101,00 149,00
25. Madli Mirme Datel N+ 144 70 90 133 293 437 97,67 145,67
26. Epp Leht Ehitus5ECO 48 82 82 130 82,00 130,00