Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Aare Noormaa Maleko 24 206 234 204 644 668 214,67 222,67
2. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 105 169 204 182 555 660 185,00 220,00
3. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 75 224 167 168 559 634 186,33 211,33
4. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 93 175 183 176 534 627 178,00 209,00
5. Lembit Ehtla Baltic Forest Products 6 194 225 198 617 623 205,67 207,67
6. Andres-Andi Sarv Hell Hunt 87 167 195 168 530 617 176,67 205,67
7. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 60 194 191 165 550 610 183,33 203,33
8. Andres Viidik Arras/Dreamfire 102 162 147 198 507 609 169,00 203,00
9. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 99 161 202 145 508 607 169,33 202,33
10. Rainis Griezans Plaat Detail 102 162 142 199 503 605 167,67 201,67
11. Maitis Märss Demek CNC 111 147 179 168 494 605 164,67 201,67
12. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 96 176 120 201 497 593 165,67 197,67
13. Margus Oks Maleko 48 186 168 189 543 591 181,00 197,00
14. Jüri Naumov Clik 75 174 209 132 515 590 171,67 196,67
15. Olavi Loo Hell Hunt 108 159 139 182 480 588 160,00 196,00
16. Jüri Siitan Rondek 93 141 176 175 492 585 164,00 195,00
17. Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 159 167 136 462 582 154,00 194,00
18 Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank M 57 187 171 164 522 579 174,00 193,00
18 Villu Kahar G4S 1 57 155 180 187 522 579 174,00 193,00
20. Jarno Gul Keskkonnateenused 102 148 159 168 475 577 158,33 192,33
21. Riho Adermann Coop Pank M 78 179 163 155 497 575 165,67 191,67
22. Andres Roosipuu Imatra Elekter 108 129 184 154 467 575 155,67 191,67
23. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 96 139 155 183 477 573 159,00 191,00
24. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 105 141 187 140 468 573 156,00 191,00
25. Ago Sepp Imatra Elekter 87 194 134 157 485 572 161,67 190,67
26. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 120 127 131 193 451 571 150,33 190,33
27. Peeter Sekavin Demek CNC 96 141 151 182 474 570 158,00 190,00
28. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 80 169 131 300 380 150,00 190,00
29. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank M 120 155 166 126 447 567 149,00 189,00
30. Peeter Nooni Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 174 171 101 446 566 148,67 188,67
31. Ott Põldmäe Clik 63 185 142 175 502 565 167,33 188,33
32. Sergei Nevski Vensen 120 98 171 176 445 565 148,33 188,33
33. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 99 128 156 181 465 564 155,00 188,00
34. Raimond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 120 138 184 442 562 147,33 187,33
35. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank X 120 158 154 129 441 561 147,00 187,00
36. Kaido Kivilo Datel X 102 176 113 167 456 558 152,00 186,00
37. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 102 163 139 151 453 555 151,00 185,00
38. Janek Engman Softrend 120 140 127 168 435 555 145,00 185,00
39. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 33 206 153 162 521 554 173,67 184,67
40 Oliver Puhakka TietoEVRY 120 147 117 170 434 554 144,67 184,67
40 Kalev Kriis Danival MW 120 140 141 153 434 554 144,67 184,67
42. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 69 195 151 137 483 552 161,00 184,00
43. Sven Hajanen Hell Hunt 120 128 138 166 432 552 144,00 184,00
44. Priit Tamm RIKikad 2 120 112 147 172 431 551 143,67 183,67
45. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 99 166 144 140 450 549 150,00 183,00
46. Martin Rammo Arras/Dreamfire 75 151 138 184 473 548 157,67 182,67
47. Valmar Moritz Bondora 117 155 132 143 430 547 143,33 182,33
48. Carlo Rebane Arras/Dreamfire 96 158 161 128 447 543 149,00 181,00
49. Paavo Ladvik Ehitus5ECO 81 135 170 156 461 542 153,67 180,67
50. Ardo Nael Plaat Detail 57 125 180 179 484 541 161,33 180,33
51. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 120 114 171 136 421 541 140,33 180,33
52. Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 137 122 159 418 538 139,33 179,33
53. Margus Tirp Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 141 132 142 415 535 138,33 178,33
54. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 60 147 111 216 474 534 158,00 178,00
55. Karmo Sõlg Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 81 162 145 145 452 533 150,67 177,67
56. Toomas Aavisto Baltic Forest Products 0 191 158 183 532 532 177,33 177,33
57. Raido Tsepurko Keskkonnateenused 75 149 170 137 456 531 152,00 177,00
58. Sten Ehrberg RIKikad 2 120 134 125 151 410 530 136,67 176,67
59. Aleksandr Beloussov RIKikad 1 120 132 159 116 407 527 135,67 175,67
60. Rainer Rehe Baltic Forest Products 12 169 186 159 514 526 171,33 175,33
61 Demis Jõgi Keila Vesi 120 158 145 102 405 525 135,00 175,00
61 Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 169 112 124 405 525 135,00 175,00
63. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 36 164 208 116 488 524 162,67 174,67
64. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 108 163 118 135 416 524 138,67 174,67
65. Kristo Rääk Peri 72 152 182 116 450 522 150,00 174,00
66. Kris Tambre Altia Eesti 117 130 151 124 405 522 135,00 174,00
67. Riiljo Edur Ferresto Laser 120 137 150 112 399 519 133,00 173,00
68. Egert Kalda Danival MW 81 130 153 154 437 518 145,67 172,67
69. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 81 146 142 145 433 514 144,33 171,33
70. Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 133 134 126 393 513 131,00 171,00
71. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 114 128 137 133 398 512 132,67 170,67
72. Janar Siitan Rondek 120 115 154 123 392 512 130,67 170,67
73. Sebastian Kraas Ehitus5ECO 120 136 137 115 388 508 129,33 169,33
74. Helar Tulp AMB 63 144 149 150 443 506 147,67 168,67
75 Jüri Laur Datel X 120 135 120 131 386 506 128,67 168,67
75 Mihkel Noot Bondora 120 122 126 138 386 506 128,67 168,67
77. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 114 110 152 126 388 502 129,33 167,33
78. Alari Verev Coop Pank X 120 120 101 155 376 496 125,33 165,33
79. Partha Sarathi Kar Datel N+ 120 144 136 95 375 495 125,00 165,00
80. Tiit Roots Peri 120 126 155 93 374 494 124,67 164,67
81. Villem Vannas Datel 54 120 164 152 436 490 145,33 163,33
82. Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 116 137 117 370 490 123,33 163,33
83. Ain Kivirand Maleko 33 139 137 178 454 487 151,33 162,33
84. Aivar Võsa Keskkonnateenused 120 99 133 134 366 486 122,00 162,00
85 Indrek Liivja Danival MW 120 123 132 108 363 483 121,00 161,00
85 Rein Rebas Peri 120 108 122 133 363 483 121,00 161,00
87. Roland Lõpp Altia Eesti 120 145 115 102 362 482 120,67 160,67
88. Kristjan Metsis Demek CNC 120 141 103 113 357 477 119,00 159,00
89. Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 120 130 127 98 355 475 118,33 158,33
90 Ülo Sõstra RIKikad 3 120 133 88 132 353 473 117,67 157,67
90 Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 130 137 86 353 473 117,67 157,67
92. Mati Jaeski G4S 2 120 124 116 109 349 469 116,33 156,33
93. Kaido Kalamets G4S 1 51 157 142 117 416 467 138,67 155,67
94. Rene Lehiste RIKikad 1 120 113 113 120 346 466 115,33 155,33
95. Dmitri Zvjagintsev Vensen 120 112 112 113 337 457 112,33 152,33
96. Mait Vainomaa Terminal Team Eesti 120 97 118 120 335 455 111,67 151,67
97. Rauno Edur Ferresto Laser 120 145 91 96 332 452 110,67 150,67
98. Madis Tealane Ferresto Laser 120 140 112 76 328 448 109,33 149,33
99. Kalmer Päts RIKikad 2 120 102 112 109 323 443 107,67 147,67
100. Jaanus Laane RIKikad 3 120 101 92 116 309 429 103,00 143,00
101. Kaspar Lõhmus Keila Vesi 120 117 86 89 292 412 97,33 137,33
102 Puuduja Bondora 5 Bondora 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
102 Puuduja TietoEvry 5 TietoEVRY 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
102 Puuduja TietoEvry 6 TietoEVRY 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Victoria Iivonen Terminal Team Eesti 129 175 146 161 482 611 160,67 203,67
2. Hedi Stenman RIKikad 1 144 171 139 148 458 602 152,67 200,67
3. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 144 177 124 134 435 579 145,00 193,00
4. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 135 143 159 141 443 578 147,67 192,67
5. Aiki Raudsepp Altia Eesti 144 164 132 133 429 573 143,00 191,00
6. An┼żela Zotova Narva Kutseliit 144 117 161 149 427 571 142,33 190,33
7. Helen Haas AMB 144 160 120 137 417 561 139,00 187,00
8. Irina Cherednikova Narva Kutseliit 99 178 143 140 461 560 153,67 186,67
9. Triin Nargla Datel X 117 152 124 166 442 559 147,33 186,33
10. Kaire Roosipuu Softrend 141 152 156 110 418 559 139,33 186,33
11. Jane Iivonen Terminal Team Eesti 93 170 145 146 461 554 153,67 184,67
12. Erlin Tähka Softrend 144 134 129 143 406 550 135,33 183,33
13. Anastassia Gorskova Narva Kutseliit 105 137 167 138 442 547 147,33 182,33
14. Janne Mikkiver Datel N+ 144 121 139 138 398 542 132,67 180,67
15. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank X 144 152 122 110 384 528 128,00 176,00
16. Epp Leht Ehitus5ECO 144 170 78 125 373 517 124,33 172,33
17. Marianne Heier Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 124 126 116 366 510 122,00 170,00
18. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 133 126 104 363 507 121,00 169,00
19. Madli Mirme Datel N+ 144 125 106 128 359 503 119,67 167,67
20. Kelly Kopp AMB 144 134 108 115 357 501 119,00 167,00
21. Anny Miilberg Eesti Energia 144 115 136 103 354 498 118,00 166,00
22. Katrin Ruusalep Eesti Energia 144 141 109 98 348 492 116,00 164,00
23. Mirje Rõtik Imatra Elekter 117 142 124 99 365 482 121,67 160,67
24. Eve Agur RIKikad 3 144 125 89 99 313 457 104,33 152,33
25. Carina Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 48 85 85 133 85,00 133,00
26. Piret Veski Eesti Energia 144 96 70 87 253 397 84,33 132,33