Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 36 228 223 186 637 673 212,33 224,33
2. Rainer Rehe Velux Katuseaknad 6 215 201 234 650 656 216,67 218,67
3. Aare Kaldvee PK WICIA 80 178 171 349 429 174,50 214,50
4. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 81 198 177 162 537 618 179,00 206,00
5. Anvar Lõoke AMB Al Mare 60 194 199 164 557 617 185,67 205,67
6. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 102 151 156 208 515 617 171,67 205,67
7. Kristo Rääk Peri 78 127 226 180 533 611 177,67 203,67
8. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 57 205 213 133 551 608 183,67 202,67
9. Urmas Heinrand Hevea 66 183 143 215 541 607 180,33 202,33
10. Valmar Moritz Bondora 96 154 202 152 508 604 169,33 201,33
11. Maidu Behrs Hevea 69 185 156 192 533 602 177,67 200,67
12. Ivar Tambre Altia Eesti 6 211 191 192 594 600 198,00 200,00
13. Marti Järve Velux Katuseaknad 39 182 153 226 561 600 187,00 200,00
14. Andres Viidik Arras CF 99 165 147 188 500 599 166,67 199,67
15. Margo Laud Hevea 45 193 178 178 549 594 183,00 198,00
16. Villem Vannas Datel 66 172 151 203 526 592 175,33 197,33
17. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 102 178 150 156 484 586 161,33 195,33
18. Siim Paltser IPTE Automation 2 120 177 127 158 462 582 154,00 194,00
19. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 57 168 208 148 524 581 174,67 193,67
20. Toomas Aavisto Velux Katuseaknad 21 159 211 188 558 579 186,00 193,00
21. Rein Kärk Restoran Dominic 120 130 143 186 459 579 153,00 193,00
22. Jarno Gul LM Ehitus 1 72 165 170 168 503 575 167,67 191,67
23. Karl Aaron Sikka AMB Akadeemia 120 139 125 191 455 575 151,67 191,67
24. Argo Viikmann Meditsiinigrupp 63 171 138 199 508 571 169,33 190,33
25. Ardo Nael Plaat Detail 120 120 179 146 445 565 148,33 188,33
26 Elari Press LM Ehitus 1 120 132 169 143 444 564 148,00 188,00
26 Martin Rammo. Arras CF 120 144 171 129 444 564 148,00 188,00
28. Janis Rimitsans Domus Kinnisvara 120 157 148 138 443 563 147,67 187,67
29. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank M 15 190 187 170 547 562 182,33 187,33
30. Ott Põldmäe Clik 18 206 169 169 544 562 181,33 187,33
31. Demis Jõgi Vensen 120 176 111 155 442 562 147,33 187,33
32. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 1 75 182 156 148 486 561 162,00 187,00
33. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 120 152 131 158 441 561 147,00 187,00
34. Argo Lumiste Tapvei Estonia 102 132 160 166 458 560 152,67 186,67
35. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 6 173 219 161 553 559 184,33 186,33
36. Riho Adermann Coop Pank M 72 148 140 198 486 558 162,00 186,00
37. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 75 141 183 159 483 558 161,00 186,00
38. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 108 125 167 156 448 556 149,33 185,33
39. Karmo Sõlg Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 99 155 134 167 456 555 152,00 185,00
40. Rene Lehiste RIK 1 66 182 136 170 488 554 162,67 184,67
41. Andrei Kree Egesten Metallehitused 51 171 179 151 501 552 167,00 184,00
42. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 1 0 159 209 183 551 551 183,67 183,67
43. Ain Kivirand Maleko 75 169 139 167 475 550 158,33 183,33
44 Aivar Võsa Keskkonnateenused 120 130 146 154 430 550 143,33 183,33
44 Roland Lõpp Altia Eesti 120 128 141 161 430 550 143,33 183,33
46. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 1 93 153 136 165 454 547 151,33 182,33
47. Riho Sokko Vensen 96 172 153 126 451 547 150,33 182,33
48. Vaido Pannel Rõõmurull 120 132 127 168 427 547 142,33 182,33
49. Andres Peilman G4S 120 116 145 165 426 546 142,00 182,00
50. Marti Dengo Rõõmurull 120 125 147 153 425 545 141,67 181,67
51. Meelis Loosaar Tapvei Estonia 81 118 169 174 461 542 153,67 180,67
52. Veikko Danilas Datel X 108 145 145 144 434 542 144,67 180,67
53. Marko Tänav Domus Kinnisvara 111 146 131 154 431 542 143,67 180,67
54. Alar Animägi IPTE Automation 2 120 141 147 133 421 541 140,33 180,33
55. Birger Tuum AMB Al Mare 0 195 200 144 539 539 179,67 179,67
56. Silver Kingisepp PK WICIA 19 160 160 179 160,00 179,00
57. Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 117 143 154 414 534 138,00 178,00
58. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 51 166 177 139 482 533 160,67 177,67
59 Andrus Kluge Coop Pank X 120 161 123 125 409 529 136,33 176,33
59 Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 2 120 122 136 151 409 529 136,33 176,33
59 Margus Teder Keskkonnateenused 120 138 161 110 409 529 136,33 176,33
62. Raimond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 93 138 143 154 435 528 145,00 176,00
63. Simo Kree Egesten Metallehitused 75 170 134 148 452 527 150,67 175,67
64. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 96 168 154 109 431 527 143,67 175,67
65. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 2 99 142 143 140 425 524 141,67 174,67
66. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 126 148 130 404 524 134,67 174,67
67. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 93 109 153 168 430 523 143,33 174,33
68. Jüri Naumov Clik 60 194 123 138 455 515 151,67 171,67
69. Raido Tsepurko Keskkonnateenused 102 124 133 151 408 510 136,00 170,00
70. Tiit Leppikus RIK 1 114 120 133 138 391 505 130,33 168,33
71. Taivo Rooger Peri 87 165 123 127 415 502 138,33 167,33
72 Allar Oeselg Restoran Dominic 120 126 125 129 380 500 126,67 166,67
72 Ago Sepp Imatra Elekter 120 116 156 108 380 500 126,67 166,67
74. Siim Rebane Coop Pank M 90 128 169 110 407 497 135,67 165,67
75. Kaido Kalamets G4S 63 156 142 132 430 493 143,33 164,33
76. Kajar Karuauk Datel 54 160 158 120 438 492 146,00 164,00
77. Peeter Nooni Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 100 128 143 371 491 123,67 163,67
78. Sergei Karelin G4S 120 134 111 120 365 485 121,67 161,67
79. Risto Heapost Datel X 93 128 119 144 391 484 130,33 161,33
80. Andres Roosipuu Imatra Elekter 99 112 116 157 385 484 128,33 161,33
81. Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 1 120 119 148 95 362 482 120,67 160,67
82. Tiit Roots Peri 120 121 124 113 358 478 119,33 159,33
83. Urmas Jegorov Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 120 109 133 114 356 476 118,67 158,67
84 Rene Kulev LM Ehitus 2 120 117 131 107 355 475 118,33 158,33
84 Martin Mandel RIK 2 120 89 121 145 355 475 118,33 158,33
86. Margus Oks Maleko 48 170 134 122 426 474 142,00 158,00
87. Rainer Põld Tapvei Estonia 120 102 91 160 353 473 117,67 157,67
88. Einar Vellend Domus Kinnisvara 93 120 110 143 373 466 124,33 155,33
89. Rainis Griezans Plaat Detail 120 121 122 96 339 459 113,00 153,00
90. Karl Erlenheim Meditsiinigrupp 120 107 97 102 306 426 102,00 142,00
91. Oleg Kalandia Softrend Group 120 103 107 88 298 418 99,33 139,33
92 Puuduja Bondora 3 Bondora 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
92 Puuduja IPTE 2 - 2 IPTE Automation 2 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
92 Puuduja Plaat Detail Plaat Detail 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
92 Puuduja Maleko Maleko 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
96. Tarvo Link Meditsiinigrupp 120 87 87 74 248 368 82,67 122,67

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Helen Albin AMB Al Mare 120 170 169 167 506 626 168,67 208,67
2. Mirje Rõtik Imatra Elekter 132 137 164 155 456 588 152,00 196,00
3. Kristel Ojamaa Datel N 126 114 167 156 437 563 145,67 187,67
4. Sirle Kree Egesten Metallehitused 144 134 143 140 417 561 139,00 187,00
5. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 156 120 135 411 555 137,00 185,00
6. Siima Tiitus Datel X 123 153 108 168 429 552 143,00 184,00
7. Triin Nargla Datel N 144 136 153 114 403 547 134,33 182,33
8 Alice Pilt AMB Akadeemia 144 114 136 148 398 542 132,67 180,67
8 Jolanda Stimmer AMB Akadeemia 144 110 149 139 398 542 132,67 180,67
10. Hedi Doroshkin RIK 1 129 170 122 115 407 536 135,67 178,67
11. Kadri Horm Coop Pank X 144 117 117 157 391 535 130,33 178,33
12. Kati Niinemets Softrend Group 144 145 134 111 390 534 130,00 178,00
13. Aiki Raudsepp Altia Eesti 141 141 94 146 381 522 127,00 174,00
14. Aljona Savljukevits Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 144 141 133 103 377 521 125,67 173,67
15. Brit Pannel Rõõmurull 144 147 104 119 370 514 123,33 171,33
16. Kaire Roosipuu Softrend Group 144 105 115 148 368 512 122,67 170,67
17. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank X 144 130 103 105 338 482 112,67 160,67
18. Anu-Riin Tamm RIK 2 144 97 115 101 313 457 104,33 152,33
19. Eve Agur RIK 2 144 89 91 132 312 456 104,00 152,00
20. Gaili Vahkal Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 144 101 110 84 295 439 98,33 146,33
21. Ketteri Nõmm Bondora 144 104 84 98 286 430 95,33 143,33
22. Madli Mirme Datel N 144 109 80 66 255 399 85,00 133,00