Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Taavi Nelke Velux Katuseaknad 99 179 200 202 581 680 193,67 226,67
2. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 2 120 178 148 212 538 658 179,33 219,33
3. Anvar Lõoke AMB Al Mare 99 216 182 147 545 644 181,67 214,67
4. Margo Laud Hevea 60 233 169 180 582 642 194,00 214,00
5. Karmo Sõlg Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 170 174 176 520 640 173,33 213,33
6. Aare Noormaa Maleko 0 247 191 192 630 630 210,00 210,00
7. Simo Kree Egesten Metallehitused 87 179 178 177 534 621 178,00 207,00
8. Argo Viikmann Meditsiinigrupp 81 193 159 187 539 620 179,67 206,67
9. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 45 183 194 191 568 613 189,33 204,33
10. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 66 164 200 181 545 611 181,67 203,67
11. Ott Põldmäe Clik 24 201 202 181 584 608 194,67 202,67
12. Jüri Laur Datel 120 171 133 182 486 606 162,00 202,00
13. Helar Tulp AMB Al Mare 105 168 157 174 499 604 166,33 201,33
14. Taivo Rooger Peri 96 147 185 172 504 600 168,00 200,00
15. Jarno Gul LM Ehitus 1 81 160 148 210 518 599 172,67 199,67
16. Aare Kõiv AMB Al Mare 36 190 190 182 562 598 187,33 199,33
17. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 12 214 177 192 583 595 194,33 198,33
18. Margus Oks Maleko 54 189 195 157 541 595 180,33 198,33
19. Demis Jõgi Vensen 120 153 199 116 468 588 156,00 196,00
20. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 63 160 166 198 524 587 174,67 195,67
21. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 1 81 176 164 163 503 584 167,67 194,67
22. Rainer Rehe Velux Katuseaknad 9 189 194 191 574 583 191,33 194,33
23. Rene Lehiste RIK 1 72 167 178 161 506 578 168,67 192,67
24. Urmas Heinrand Hevea 75 193 138 172 503 578 167,67 192,67
25. Carl Kinnunen Egesten Metallehitused 0 217 191 167 575 575 191,67 191,67
26. Risto Heapost Datel X 120 134 152 167 453 573 151,00 191,00
27. Veikko Danilas Datel X 117 139 147 169 455 572 151,67 190,67
28. Alar Animägi IPTE Automation 2 120 138 143 169 450 570 150,00 190,00
29. Kaupo Mõttus Domus Kinnisvara 120 121 182 145 448 568 149,33 189,33
30. Ain Kivirand Maleko 78 168 158 161 487 565 162,33 188,33
31. Kimmo Dammert IPTE Automation 1 45 207 164 146 517 562 172,33 187,33
32. Raivo Vesilaid Peri 120 143 164 134 441 561 147,00 187,00
33. Sergei Karelin G4S 120 111 142 187 440 560 146,67 186,67
34. Jüri Naumov Clik 60 176 154 168 498 558 166,00 186,00
35. Andres Peilman G4S 120 144 164 128 436 556 145,33 185,33
36. Marek Viin Altia Eesti 102 182 146 125 453 555 151,00 185,00
37 Raido Tsepurko Keskkonnateenused 102 165 109 178 452 554 150,67 184,67
37 Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 102 149 151 152 452 554 150,67 184,67
39. Silver Kingisepp PK WICIA 57 178 160 158 496 553 165,33 184,33
40. Andres Roosipuu Imatra Elekter 99 173 139 139 451 550 150,33 183,33
41. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 1 0 150 189 210 549 549 183,00 183,00
42. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 1 93 149 166 141 456 549 152,00 183,00
43. Tanel Laud Hevea 48 161 168 168 497 545 165,67 181,67
44. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 72 142 152 178 472 544 157,33 181,33
45 Edmond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 143 142 139 424 544 141,33 181,33
45 Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 2 120 146 155 123 424 544 141,33 181,33
47. Ivar Tambre Altia Eesti 0 193 168 180 541 541 180,33 180,33
48. Viljo Pettinen Domus Kinnisvara 90 160 131 160 451 541 150,33 180,33
49. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 78 140 160 160 460 538 153,33 179,33
50. Riho Adermann Coop Pank M 69 137 185 145 467 536 155,67 178,67
51. Kristo Rääk Peri 75 133 136 189 458 533 152,67 177,67
52. Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 151 128 132 411 531 137,00 177,00
53. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 93 145 120 172 437 530 145,67 176,67
54. Andrus Kluge Coop Pank X 117 147 133 133 413 530 137,67 176,67
55. Kaido Kalamets G4S 60 156 161 150 467 527 155,67 175,67
56. Kajar Karuauk Datel 48 165 156 154 475 523 158,33 174,33
57. Rainis Griezans Plaat Detail 117 105 123 178 406 523 135,33 174,33
58. Valmar Moritz Bondora 93 129 169 129 427 520 142,33 173,33
59. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 102 135 127 156 418 520 139,33 173,33
60. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 96 164 126 131 421 517 140,33 172,33
61. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 99 159 130 127 416 515 138,67 171,67
62. Egert Saarmets Hell Hunt 120 117 133 142 392 512 130,67 170,67
63. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank M 6 170 145 190 505 511 168,33 170,33
64. Riho Sokko Vensen 87 122 137 165 424 511 141,33 170,33
65. Ardo Nael Plaat Detail 114 140 135 120 395 509 131,67 169,67
66. Aivar Võsa Keskkonnateenused 120 106 121 157 384 504 128,00 168,00
67. Villem Vannas Datel 57 149 142 155 446 503 148,67 167,67
68. Siim Rebane Coop Pank M 81 138 133 151 422 503 140,67 167,67
69. Andres Viidik Arras CF 90 146 140 123 409 499 136,33 166,33
70. Margus Teder Keskkonnateenused 120 89 150 140 379 499 126,33 166,33
71. Roland Lõpp Altia Eesti 120 136 108 133 377 497 125,67 165,67
72. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 84 126 121 162 409 493 136,33 164,33
73. Martin Rammo. Arras CF 120 124 120 122 366 486 122,00 162,00
74. Urmas Jegorov Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 120 116 100 149 365 485 121,67 161,67
75. Sven Hajanen Hell Hunt 120 109 125 126 360 480 120,00 160,00
76. Allar Aidma IPTE Automation 2 120 131 132 93 356 476 118,67 158,67
77. Marti Dengo Rõõmurull 120 115 121 119 355 475 118,33 158,33
78. Andreas Kiik Datel X 120 95 123 136 354 474 118,00 158,00
79. Elvis Jermann Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 120 103 117 131 351 471 117,00 157,00
80 Martin Mandel RIK 2 120 96 122 132 350 470 116,67 156,67
80 Dmitri Zvjagintsev Vensen 120 102 108 140 350 470 116,67 156,67
82. Vaido Pannel Rõõmurull 120 120 111 115 346 466 115,33 155,33
83. Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 93 135 118 119 372 465 124,00 155,00
84 Elari Press LM Ehitus 1 120 97 125 123 345 465 115,00 155,00
84 Ago Sepp Imatra Elekter 120 139 109 97 345 465 115,00 155,00
86. Toomas Aavisto Velux Katuseaknad 6 177 136 144 457 463 152,33 154,33
87. Kalmer Päts RIK 2 120 83 136 123 342 462 114,00 154,00
88. Oliver Kadde Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 107 111 117 335 455 111,67 151,67
89. Margo Timusk LM Ehitus 2 120 111 122 101 334 454 111,33 151,33
90. Tarvo Link Meditsiinigrupp 120 129 78 126 333 453 111,00 151,00
91. Sten Lindvest IPTE Automation 2 120 111 104 107 322 442 107,33 147,33
92. Olavi Loo Hell Hunt 111 117 104 93 314 425 104,67 141,67
93. Puuduja Bondora 2 Bondora 0 139 130 130 399 399 133,00 133,00
94 Puuduja Meditsiinigrupp Meditsiinigrupp 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
94 Puuduja Bondora 1 Bondora 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Mirje Rõtik Imatra Elekter 144 160 193 152 505 649 168,33 216,33
2. Triin Nargla Datel N 144 159 167 140 466 610 155,33 203,33
3. Helen Haas AMB Akadeemia 144 126 155 168 449 593 149,67 197,67
4. Kristel Ojamaa Datel N 126 155 150 140 445 571 148,33 190,33
5. Kati Niinemets Softrend Group 144 141 115 167 423 567 141,00 189,00
6 Sigrid Errit RIK 1 144 169 120 119 408 552 136,00 184,00
6 Alice Pilt AMB Akadeemia 144 131 121 156 408 552 136,00 184,00
8. Kaire Roosipuu Softrend Group 144 156 105 143 404 548 134,67 182,67
9. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 115 146 131 392 536 130,67 178,67
10. Brit Pannel Rõõmurull 144 143 124 106 373 517 124,33 172,33
11. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank X 144 120 125 115 360 504 120,00 168,00
12 Jolanda Stimmer AMB Akadeemia 144 110 120 127 357 501 119,00 167,00
12 Erlin Tähka Softrend Group 144 124 126 107 357 501 119,00 167,00
14. Evely Lai Domus Kinnisvara 132 110 113 137 360 492 120,00 164,00
15. Kadri Horm Coop Pank X 144 119 114 110 343 487 114,33 162,33
16. Marika Potisepp Datel N 144 107 109 85 301 445 100,33 148,33
17. Gaili Vahkal Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 144 92 123 85 300 444 100,00 148,00
18. Anu-Riin Tamm RIK 2 144 86 87 125 298 442 99,33 147,33
19. Katrin Männik Egesten Metallehitused 144 94 102 94 290 434 96,67 144,67