Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Birger Tuum AMB Al Mare 120 198 201 178 577 697 192,33 232,33
2. Olavi Loo Hell Hunt 120 145 190 190 525 645 175,00 215,00
3. Martin Nisu Datel X 81 235 150 169 554 635 184,67 211,67
4. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 24 217 202 191 610 634 203,33 211,33
5. Andres Roosipuu Imatra Elekter 117 181 154 181 516 633 172,00 211,00
6. Margus Oks Maleko 69 127 218 214 559 628 186,33 209,33
7. Jüri Naumov Clik 75 177 174 198 549 624 183,00 208,00
8. Rainer Rehe Velux Katuseaknad 24 190 204 205 599 623 199,67 207,67
9. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 1 0 194 228 198 620 620 206,67 206,67
10. Temiloluwa Adetola Bondora 120 139 165 196 500 620 166,67 206,67
11. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank M 18 235 184 181 600 618 200,00 206,00
12. Ott Põldmäe Clik 36 177 184 218 579 615 193,00 205,00
13. Simo Kree Egesten Metallehitused 99 175 149 182 506 605 168,67 201,67
14. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 54 232 163 155 550 604 183,33 201,33
15. Ivar Tambre Altia Eesti 9 166 234 194 594 603 198,00 201,00
16. Argo Lumiste Tapvei Estonia 120 174 144 162 480 600 160,00 200,00
17. Marti Järve Velux Katuseaknad 45 177 193 183 553 598 184,33 199,33
18. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 93 141 183 180 504 597 168,00 199,00
19. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 87 153 200 156 509 596 169,67 198,67
20. Urmas Heinrand Hevea 105 152 165 174 491 596 163,67 198,67
21. Villem Vannas Datel 66 157 202 168 527 593 175,67 197,67
22. Karmo Sõlg Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 130 153 188 471 591 157,00 197,00
23. Kajar Karuauk Datel 54 147 176 210 533 587 177,67 195,67
24. Tiit Roots Peri 120 131 137 198 466 586 155,33 195,33
25. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 102 115 174 191 480 582 160,00 194,00
26. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 72 168 188 152 508 580 169,33 193,33
27. Siim Paltser IPTE Automation 2 120 159 157 133 449 569 149,67 189,67
28. Anvar Lõoke AMB Al Mare 120 155 181 112 448 568 149,33 189,33
29. Aare Noormaa Maleko 0 171 191 205 567 567 189,00 189,00
30. Andres Viidik Arras CF 93 155 170 149 474 567 158,00 189,00
31. Riho Adermann Coop Pank M 72 171 158 165 494 566 164,67 188,67
32. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 105 160 162 139 461 566 153,67 188,67
33. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 108 184 118 156 458 566 152,67 188,67
34. Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 96 163 149 157 469 565 156,33 188,33
35. Margo Laud Hevea 60 188 156 160 504 564 168,00 188,00
36. Siim Rebane Coop Pank M 84 201 138 140 479 563 159,67 187,67
37. Ain Kivirand Maleko 81 172 150 158 480 561 160,00 187,00
38. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 2 120 112 163 166 441 561 147,00 187,00
39. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 1 84 146 161 168 475 559 158,33 186,33
40. Taivo Rooger Peri 99 160 144 156 460 559 153,33 186,33
41. Valmar Moritz Bondora 96 153 158 151 462 558 154,00 186,00
42. Raido Tsepurko Keskkonnateenused 105 172 158 119 449 554 149,67 184,67
43 Roland Lõpp Altia Eesti 120 142 115 176 433 553 144,33 184,33
43 Kaupo Mõttus Domus Kinnisvara 120 129 151 153 433 553 144,33 184,33
45. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 63 170 166 153 489 552 163,00 184,00
46. Raimond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 90 138 157 154 449 539 149,67 179,67
47. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 120 136 127 154 417 537 139,00 179,00
48. Tiit Leppikus RIK 1 114 147 137 138 422 536 140,67 178,67
49. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 69 183 150 133 466 535 155,33 178,33
50. Andrei Kree Egesten Metallehitused 45 144 173 172 489 534 163,00 178,00
51. Marek Viin Altia Eesti 99 144 158 132 434 533 144,67 177,67
52. Ago Sepp Imatra Elekter 120 127 145 138 410 530 136,67 176,67
53. Rainer Põld Tapvei Estonia 120 152 124 131 407 527 135,67 175,67
54. Alar Animägi IPTE Automation 2 120 124 157 124 405 525 135,00 175,00
55. Aivar Võsa Keskkonnateenused 120 141 139 117 397 517 132,33 172,33
56. Jarno Gul LM Ehitus 1 72 146 145 152 443 515 147,67 171,67
57. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 42 149 134 189 472 514 157,33 171,33
58. Ardo Nael Plaat Detail 105 150 124 135 409 514 136,33 171,33
59. Marko Tänav Domus Kinnisvara 102 139 121 149 409 511 136,33 170,33
60. Sven Leppar Peri 105 124 144 137 405 510 135,00 170,00
61 Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 143 102 145 390 510 130,00 170,00
61 Jaanus Laane RIK 2 80 138 122 260 340 130,00 170,00
63 Elvis Jermann Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 120 110 113 165 388 508 129,33 169,33
63 Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 2 120 128 134 126 388 508 129,33 169,33
65. Silver Kingisepp PK WICIA 48 146 145 167 458 506 152,67 168,67
66. Mihkel Kangust Vensen 120 121 144 121 386 506 128,67 168,67
67. Andres-Andi Sarv Hell Hunt 69 138 142 156 436 505 145,33 168,33
68. Elari Press LM Ehitus 1 120 134 128 123 385 505 128,33 168,33
69. Rene Lehiste RIK 1 60 160 161 121 442 502 147,33 167,33
70. Margus Teder Keskkonnateenused 120 109 166 107 382 502 127,33 167,33
71. Urmas Jegorov Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 114 128 140 118 386 500 128,67 166,67
72. Marko Veidemann IPTE Automation 2 120 107 120 152 379 499 126,33 166,33
73. Maidu Behrs Hevea 57 105 164 167 436 493 145,33 164,33
74. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 87 142 150 114 406 493 135,33 164,33
75. Keio Kals Tapvei Estonia 120 128 111 134 373 493 124,33 164,33
76. Andres Peilman G4S 120 125 114 132 371 491 123,67 163,67
77. Viljo Pettinen Domus Kinnisvara 66 143 139 142 424 490 141,33 163,33
78 Sergei Karelin G4S 120 118 106 144 368 488 122,67 162,67
78 Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 138 99 131 368 488 122,67 162,67
80 Demis Jõgi Vensen 120 106 134 123 363 483 121,00 161,00
80 Margo Timusk LM Ehitus 2 120 99 155 109 363 483 121,00 161,00
82. Toomas Aavisto Velux Katuseaknad 0 161 140 180 481 481 160,33 160,33
83. Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 1 120 129 116 116 361 481 120,33 160,33
84. Sven Hajanen Hell Hunt 105 125 119 131 375 480 125,00 160,00
85. Kaido Kalamets G4S 42 180 102 152 434 476 144,67 158,67
86. Andrus Kluge Coop Pank X 87 149 116 123 388 475 129,33 158,33
87. Rein Kärk Restoran Dominic 120 138 112 104 354 474 118,00 158,00
88. Vaido Pannel Rõõmurull 120 100 115 136 351 471 117,00 157,00
89. Ivo Malve RIK 2 80 131 102 233 313 116,50 156,50
90. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 1 75 138 132 124 394 469 131,33 156,33
91. Martin Rammo. Arras CF 111 115 127 116 358 469 119,33 156,33
92. Martin Laur Tallinna Sadam 66 105 163 130 398 464 132,67 154,67
93. Edmond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 99 108 116 139 363 462 121,00 154,00
94. Allar Oeselg Restoran Dominic 120 132 105 90 327 447 109,00 149,00
95. Marti Dengo Rõõmurull 40 105 105 145 105,00 145,00
96. Partha Sarathi Kar Datel X 120 94 110 109 313 433 104,33 144,33
97. Andrei Sosnin Bondora 120 99 115 94 308 428 102,67 142,67
98. Rainis Griezans Plaat Detail 90 127 85 115 327 417 109,00 139,00
99. Martin Mandel RIK 2 80 77 116 193 273 96,50 136,50

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Siima Tiitus Datel X 129 208 133 134 475 604 158,33 201,33
2. Erlin Tähka Softrend Group 144 124 191 122 437 581 145,67 193,67
3. Kristel Ojamaa Datel N 126 122 160 159 441 567 147,00 189,00
4. Helen Albin AMB Al Mare 117 124 169 149 442 559 147,33 186,33
5. Sirle Kree Egesten Metallehitused 144 114 158 143 415 559 138,33 186,33
6. Helen Haas AMB Akadeemia 144 131 133 148 412 556 137,33 185,33
7. Kaire Roosipuu Softrend Group 144 124 132 149 405 549 135,00 183,00
8. Brit Pannel Rõõmurull 144 142 137 119 398 542 132,67 180,67
9. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 118 129 146 393 537 131,00 179,00
10. Mirje Rõtik Imatra Elekter 138 137 116 144 397 535 132,33 178,33
11. Alice Pilt AMB Akadeemia 144 118 113 138 369 513 123,00 171,00
12. Triin Nargla Datel N 144 115 129 109 353 497 117,67 165,67
13. Jolanda Stimmer AMB Akadeemia 144 117 114 120 351 495 117,00 165,00
14. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank X 144 91 116 143 350 494 116,67 164,67
15. Kadri Horm Coop Pank X 144 87 85 177 349 493 116,33 164,33
16. Kati Niinemets Softrend Group 144 90 144 111 345 489 115,00 163,00
17. Gaili Vahkal Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 144 124 92 127 343 487 114,33 162,33
18. Anu-Riin Tamm RIK 2 96 120 94 214 310 107,00 155,00
19. Kirsi Süda-Dengo Rõõmurull 96 109 90 199 295 99,50 147,50
20. Eve Agur RIK 2 48 99 99 147 99,00 147,00
21. Madli Mirme Datel N 144 84 111 92 287 431 95,67 143,67