Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Rainer Rehe Velux Katuseaknad 72 198 166 239 603 675 201,00 225,00
2. Villem Vannas Datel 90 175 206 164 545 635 181,67 211,67
3. Jüri Naumov Clik 96 206 152 174 532 628 177,33 209,33
4. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 114 171 184 151 506 620 168,67 206,67
5. Aare Noormaa Maleko 0 187 200 226 613 613 204,33 204,33
6. Riho Adermann Coop Pank M 90 169 207 146 522 612 174,00 204,00
7. Ivar Tambre Altia Eesti 18 176 195 211 582 600 194,00 200,00
8. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 1 0 191 212 194 597 597 199,00 199,00
9. Daniel Hedgpeth Rõõmurull 120 168 159 141 468 588 156,00 196,00
10. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 108 158 182 137 477 585 159,00 195,00
11. Marek Viin Altia Eesti 111 150 160 164 474 585 158,00 195,00
12. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 48 193 151 192 536 584 178,67 194,67
13. Toomas Aavisto Velux Katuseaknad 0 200 189 188 577 577 192,33 192,33
14. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 75 180 147 172 499 574 166,33 191,33
15. Meelis Loosaar Tapvei Estonia 93 139 156 186 481 574 160,33 191,33
16. Andrei Kree Egesten Metallehitused 51 162 178 181 521 572 173,67 190,67
17. Kaupo Mõttus Domus Kinnisvara 120 154 157 141 452 572 150,67 190,67
18. Silver Kingisepp PK WICIA 51 161 182 177 520 571 173,33 190,33
19. Kajar Karuauk Datel 57 216 167 128 511 568 170,33 189,33
20. Taavi Teska Metagrupp 69 162 128 207 497 566 165,67 188,67
21. Alar Animägi IPTE Automation 2 120 142 149 155 446 566 148,67 188,67
22. Kaido Kalamets G4S 45 198 190 132 520 565 173,33 188,33
23. Andres Viidik Arras CF 99 163 142 157 462 561 154,00 187,00
24. Siim Rebane Coop Pank M 87 117 201 154 472 559 157,33 186,33
25. Mihkel Põldoja Bondora 120 128 157 154 439 559 146,33 186,33
26. Maidu Behrs Hevea 57 145 177 178 500 557 166,67 185,67
27. Margo Laud Hevea 60 147 154 191 492 552 164,00 184,00
28. Margus Oks Maleko 69 130 166 186 482 551 160,67 183,67
29. Taivo Rooger Peri 102 151 130 168 449 551 149,67 183,67
30. Sergei Karelin G4S 120 130 139 162 431 551 143,67 183,67
31. Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 99 146 136 169 451 550 150,33 183,33
32. Urmas Jegorov Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 117 143 174 116 433 550 144,33 183,33
33. Rainis Griezans Plaat Detail 90 176 140 142 458 548 152,67 182,67
34. Peeter Nooni Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 155 155 118 428 548 142,67 182,67
35. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 87 138 164 158 460 547 153,33 182,33
36. Demis Jõgi Vensen 120 165 115 147 427 547 142,33 182,33
37. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 21 181 162 182 525 546 175,00 182,00
38. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 51 151 173 169 493 544 164,33 181,33
39. Raido Tsepurko Keskkonnateenused 105 136 149 153 438 543 146,00 181,00
40. Ott Põldmäe Clik 30 185 168 158 511 541 170,33 180,33
41. Aivar Võsa Keskkonnateenused 120 140 104 177 421 541 140,33 180,33
42. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 99 150 142 147 439 538 146,33 179,33
43. Raimond Mäll Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 87 106 183 161 450 537 150,00 179,00
44. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank M 9 189 158 179 526 535 175,33 178,33
45. Tiit Leppikus RIK 1 111 158 128 138 424 535 141,33 178,33
46. Jarno Gul LM Ehitus 1 63 151 151 168 470 533 156,67 177,67
47. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 66 171 132 164 467 533 155,67 177,67
48. Roland Lõpp Altia Eesti 120 153 124 135 412 532 137,33 177,33
49. Toomas Elling Hevea 80 151 121 272 352 136,00 176,00
50. Valmar Moritz Bondora 90 145 148 142 435 525 145,00 175,00
51. Marti Järve Velux Katuseaknad 36 155 166 167 488 524 162,67 174,67
52. Mihkel Martinfeld Arras CF 120 134 122 148 404 524 134,67 174,67
53. Andres-Andi Sarv Hell Hunt 63 147 151 162 460 523 153,33 174,33
54. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 1 75 127 131 189 447 522 149,00 174,00
55. Martin Nisu Datel X 54 168 165 134 467 521 155,67 173,67
56. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 122 146 133 401 521 133,67 173,67
57. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 96 131 146 146 423 519 141,00 173,00
58. Marko Tänav Domus Kinnisvara 87 171 143 112 426 513 142,00 171,00
59. Rene Kulev LM Ehitus 2 40 131 131 171 131,00 171,00
60. Simo Kree Egesten Metallehitused 90 139 140 143 422 512 140,67 170,67
61. Marcus Pilt AMB Akadeemia 120 144 122 126 392 512 130,67 170,67
62. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 99 123 108 181 412 511 137,33 170,33
63. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 2 120 126 122 140 388 508 129,33 169,33
64. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 48 144 178 137 459 507 153,00 169,00
65. Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 118 138 131 387 507 129,00 169,00
66. Raivo Vesilaid Peri 120 146 131 109 386 506 128,67 168,67
67. Sven Hajanen Hell Hunt 96 132 151 126 409 505 136,33 168,33
68. Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 1 120 108 146 129 383 503 127,67 167,67
69. Mihkel Kangust Vensen 120 130 131 119 380 500 126,67 166,67
70. Andres Peilman G4S 117 122 118 137 377 494 125,67 164,67
71. Urmas Heinrand Hevea 18 146 146 164 146,00 164,00
72. Lauri Kurel RIK 2 120 157 105 110 372 492 124,00 164,00
73. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 63 152 144 132 428 491 142,67 163,67
74. Ardo Nael Plaat Detail 81 158 132 119 409 490 136,33 163,33
75. Andres Roosipuu Imatra Elekter 102 151 113 124 388 490 129,33 163,33
76. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 75 147 145 122 414 489 138,00 163,00
77. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 1 57 139 157 134 430 487 143,33 162,33
78. Ago Sepp Imatra Elekter 120 131 122 114 367 487 122,33 162,33
79. Jaanus Laane RIK 2 120 138 117 111 366 486 122,00 162,00
80. Kristo Rääk Peri 45 156 141 143 440 485 146,67 161,67
81. Sven Kredeman Maleko 120 108 142 111 361 481 120,33 160,33
82. Rene Lehiste RIK 1 39 134 157 147 438 477 146,00 159,00
83. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 2 105 149 96 125 370 475 123,33 158,33
84. Olavi Loo Hell Hunt 120 120 116 118 354 474 118,00 158,00
85. Karmo Sõlg Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 111 91 135 136 362 473 120,67 157,67
86. Aare Kõiv AMB Al Mare 9 159 178 123 460 469 153,33 156,33
87. Margus Teder Keskkonnateenused 120 102 125 120 347 467 115,67 155,67
88. Rainer Põld Tapvei Estonia 120 130 104 109 343 463 114,33 154,33
89. Elari Press LM Ehitus 1 120 121 114 107 342 462 114,00 154,00
90. Siim Paltser IPTE Automation 2 90 102 143 124 369 459 123,00 153,00
91. Partha Sarathi Kar Datel X 120 119 141 79 339 459 113,00 153,00
92. Allar Oeselg Restoran Dominic 120 134 81 121 336 456 112,00 152,00
93. Martin Mandel RIK 2 120 88 106 137 331 451 110,33 150,33
94. Helar Tulp AMB Al Mare 78 121 137 113 371 449 123,67 149,67
95. Marko Veidemann IPTE Automation 2 120 96 120 108 324 444 108,00 148,00
96. Keio Kals Tapvei Estonia 120 108 101 114 323 443 107,67 147,67
97. Margo Timusk LM Ehitus 2 80 95 99 194 274 97,00 137,00

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Mirje Rõtik Imatra Elekter 144 160 140 184 484 628 161,33 209,33
2. Cassidy-Angel Kõiv AMB Al Mare 144 142 144 171 457 601 152,33 200,33
3. Kaire Roosipuu Softrend Group 144 198 116 138 452 596 150,67 198,67
4. Kristel Ojamaa Datel N 129 128 159 172 459 588 153,00 196,00
5. Triin Nargla Datel N 144 132 135 160 427 571 142,33 190,33
6. Evely Lai Domus Kinnisvara 132 149 165 124 438 570 146,00 190,00
7. Erlin Tähka Softrend Group 144 104 150 163 417 561 139,00 187,00
8. Helen Kalju Rõõmurull 144 143 151 122 416 560 138,67 186,67
9 Madli Mirme Datel N 144 131 131 126 388 532 129,33 177,33
9 Kati Niinemets Softrend Group 144 121 121 146 388 532 129,33 177,33
11. Brit Pannel Rõõmurull 144 119 113 147 379 523 126,33 174,33
12. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank X 144 117 137 116 370 514 123,33 171,33
13. Siima Tiitus Datel X 114 113 147 136 396 510 132,00 170,00
14 Alice Pilt AMB Akadeemia 144 115 120 124 359 503 119,67 167,67
14 Helen Haas AMB Akadeemia 144 126 126 107 359 503 119,67 167,67
16. Kadri Horm Coop Pank X 144 109 146 96 351 495 117,00 165,00
17. Gaili Vahkal Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 144 116 88 142 346 490 115,33 163,33
18. Saale Reimal Restoran Dominic 144 129 123 89 341 485 113,67 161,67
19. Aljona Savljukevits Radisson Blu Sky Hotel 144 122 108 103 333 477 111,00 159,00
20. Sirle Kree Egesten Metallehitused 120 102 128 124 354 474 118,00 158,00
21. Ketteri Nõmm Bondora 144 118 103 83 304 448 101,33 149,33
22. Krista Lokk Coop Pank X 144 85 74 94 253 397 84,33 132,33